ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15229404
nr 1522 9404
ETCHING
Donnan Leiv Warren. Signed, dated 67. Image dimensions: 31x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x51,
Donnan Leiv Warren. Signerad, daterad 67. Bildmått: 31x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x51 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 20 2023
at 18:39:03
20/2 18:24:09